Направление

Газель

1,5 т.

Газель+ прицеп 3 т.

Манипу лятор 5 т.

Направление

Газель      1,5 т.

Газель+ прицеп 3 т.

Манипул ятор 5 т.

Аэробел

500

800

1200

Мелихово

800

1100

2000

Алексеевк Б л.

1300

1800

2500

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Новосадовый

600

900

1500

Беловское

500

700

1500

Новый микр-н

500

800

1500

Б. Дача

800

1200

1500

Никольское

800

1100

2000

Белогорье

400

600

1200

Новая Деревня

800

1200

2000

Безлюдовка

1100

1700

2000

Н. Оскол

2500

3500

5000

Беломестное

700

1000

1500

 

 

 

 

Бл. Игуменка

600

900

1500

Октябрьский

1200

1800

2500

Болховец

700

1000

1500

Орлова р-н

800

1200

2000

Борисовна

1500

2200

4000

 

 

 

 

Бессоновка

1100

1600

2500

Пуляевка

900

1200

2000

 

 

 

 

Политотдел

750

1100

2500

Вес. Лопань

800

1500

2500

Петропавловка

700

1100

1500

Волоконовка

2500

3500

5000

Пушкарное

700

1000

1500

Валуйки

4000

5000

 

Прохоровна

1700

2500

4000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Гостищево

1000

1500

2000

 

 

 

 

Графовка

1100

1700

2000

 

 

 

 

Грязное

600

1000

1700

Разумное - 71

600

800

1500

Головино

800

1300

2500

Разумное

500

700

1500

Губкин

2800

3800

5000

Ржавец

1000

1500

1800

Головчино

1700

2500

4500

Репное

700

1000

1700

Грайворон

2000

2800

5000

Раздобаркина р-н

600

900

1500

Готня

1800

2600

4500

Ракитное

1700

2600

4500

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Дорогобужино

500

800

1200

Соломино

700

1000

1500

Дубовое

600

800

1500

Спутник р-н

500

900

1500

Долбино

800

1200

1800

Севрюково

600

900

1700

Д. Игуменка

600

900

1500

Ст. Оскол

3700

4700

7000

Драгунское

600

1000

1700

Стрелецкое/р-н 72

1000/1300

1500

2000

 

 

 

 

Северный

700

1000

1500

Ерик

800

1200

1800

Строитель

1100

1600

2500

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Журавлевка

1300

2200

3500

Таврово

900

1300

1700

Журавлик микр.

800

1200

1600

Томаровка

1500

2000

3000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Зел. Поляна

600

900

1500

Хохлово

700

1000

1500

Заячье

1000

1400

2500

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Чернянка

2500

3500

5000

Ивня

2000

3000

4000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Шампиньоны р-н

500

800

1200

Кр. Лог

800

1000

1500

Шебекино

1500

2000

3000

Карнауховка

850

1200

1500

Шляхово

700

1000

1800

Комсомолец

800

1200

2000

Шопино

750

1100

1700

Короча

1500

2000

2500

 

 

 

 

Кр. Яруга

2500

3000

6000

Юго-Западный  2.1,2.2

600/700

 

1500

Киселево

900

1500

3000

Ястребово

700

900

1500

 

 

 

 

Ясные зори

1000

1700

2500

Ломово

1100

1500

3000

Яковлево

1200

2000

2500

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Мясоедово

1000

1500

2000

8 марта р-н

700

900

1800

М. Пристань

800

1100

1800

Р-н К. Заслонова

600

900

1500

Муром

1100

1400

3000

41-й микр.

500

600

1500

Майский

800

1100

2000

По городу

500

1000

1500